Other - City Issues Archivé

23 Northey St Salem, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

2180950

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Catégorie:

Other - City Issues

Vues:

134 fois

Quartier:

City of Salem

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

23 Northey st. never plowed on time making sidewalks a hazard. It is a 3 unit rental. Senior w/ dementia/ disabled/single mom live there. It is despicable. Why is there no enforcement?


3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.