Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Flag Holder / Sign Repair Acknowledged

Riverbank Road/Hamilton Street Saugus, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2181216

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Sign Repair

Viewed:

717 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

The Flag Holder on the corner of Riverbank Road and Hamilton Street has fell down and needs to be fixed. 1 flag is also missing. Thanks


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.