Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) La Kaydiiyey

515 E 6th St Corona, CA 92879, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2181308

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Arkay:

655 jeer

Xaafadda:

Corona

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Koobiga:

2160194

Sharraxaadda

Food waste, trash, plastic crates, boxes thrown out back door, after being asked several times to keep clean. It is an eyesore to tenants and patrons of the adjacent strip mall.


2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.