Missing / Damaged Stop Sign Archived

257-279 Wills Road Alpharetta, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2182050

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

769 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

178

Description

The stop sign located at the intersection of Hunters Oaks Drive and Wills Road was severely damaged over the weekend and needs to be replaced. The sign is not currently there.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.