Private property debris La Kaydiiyey

26 Harvest Lane Windsor, Connecticut Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 17815

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2182448

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Private property debris

Arkay:

594 jeer

Xaafadda:

Windsor

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash, snow, blighted property

Koobi Gareeyey:

2218799

Sharraxaadda

This house has been vacant since 2014-Nov. It is owned by Wells Fargo. The pipes burst last Jan (2015.) Someone cleaned out some trash and 2 doors and placed them at the curb. When the snow plow came by it pushed the debris back into the driveway and broke the bags open.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the debris?
J. 2 doors and assorted trash
S. Can it be seen from the street?
J. Yes
S. How long has it been like that?
J. unknown
S. Is the property vacant or occupied?
J. Vacant

Arrimaha Dhaw

Soo Dhig Faallo Cusub

16 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.