Codes Compliance Archived

6848 16th St. N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2183176

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

137 times

Reported:

on

Description

Trash (big screen television) has been sitting at their curb for about a month.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.