City Park Maintenance Archived

7501-7739 26th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2183471

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

City Park Maintenance

Viewed:

275 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Light is burned out in the lamp post next to the water fountain.

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. Walter Fuller

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Jeanne Ninis (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.