Inacknowledge ni: Albany, NY

Code Violations Kinilala

853 Livingston Ave Albany, NY 12206, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

2184320

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Kategorya:

Code Violations

Tiningnan:

889 beses

Lugar:

West End

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

There's is an extremely large burrow hole underneath collapsing front porch. Called an exterminator due to the many skunks that reside in this property. So far 7 skunks caught in less than a weeks time and still counting. The smell is so foul had to leave home on several occasions.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What type of violation are you reporting? Please select one of the following options:
S. Infestation
T. If "other" please describe here:
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video