Trash Collection - Missed Archived

2524 13th St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1115
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

218453

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

414 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00224322

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed again


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.