Street Light Out Archived

Corner Of Wet Weslet St And Duncan St Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2340

Issue ID:

2185436

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

748 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Description

Street Light Out, veru dark and dangerous when driving at night

also asked...
Q. MUST HAVE Street light NUMBER off pole.
A. do not have it, pleaqse do look it up

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.