Alley Cleaning Archived

3547 6th St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

218664

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Cleaning

Viewed:

192 times

Neighborhood:

Park View

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00225071

Tagged:

trash

Description

Park View elementary school dumpster was overfilled and now there is trash strung through the alley that is increasing rat presence.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.