Other Archived

60 Thomas Dr Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 225
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2188497

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

410 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The metal cover has fallen off a pipe in the street in front of our house. Not sure what the pipe is but it's something for city utilities.

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. Street in front of 62 Thomas Dr

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.