Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4278 Navarez Way South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1355

Issue ID:

2188894

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

2526 times

Reported:

on

Description

Junk and garbage in yard and lawn trailer, inoperative vehicle stored in driveway.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

  • Tom (Registered User)

  • Reopened LECA President (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.