Codes Compliance Archived

203 9th Ave. Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2189848

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

480 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Construction at site has caused destruction and blockage of sidewalk. A dumpster has been placed across the sidewalk. Mud from the site is washing down the street.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

5 Comments

  • Queen O' The Mountain (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Harpo (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.