Acknowledged by: Sandy Springs, GA

Code Enforcement Problem Acknowledged

260 The South Chace Ne Atlanta, GA 30328, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2192087

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Code Enforcement Problem

Viewed:

738 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

862634

Description

Unit at 275 The South Chace undergoing major remodeling - two dumpster loads of plywood, wallboard, HVAC, etc

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Building without a permit

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.