Graffiti Open

901-921 14th St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23350

Issue ID:

2192917

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

107 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Center

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

631214

Description

Graffiti on trashcan outside the school


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...