Graffiti on Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

2908 Filbert St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2193183

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

631295

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.