Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Whitmore St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2195570

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

184 times

Neighborhood:

Piedmont Avenue

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

631795

Service Request ID:

631525

Description

chair is still there, got a message that issue was closed but it's still there


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Art Gumeraser (Guest)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.