Debris in Street or Sidewalk Archived

307 Miller South San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 132380

Issue ID:

2195585

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Debris in Street or Sidewalk

Viewed:

853 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

29686

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Large blk gargage bag dumped on the sidewalk....been there for 3 days per the reporting party who called the police department.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.