Storm Drain Issue/Flooding Archived

1500-1566 5th St S St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1005

Issue ID:

2195616

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

554 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Blocked drain area.

also asked...
Q. Location of problem?
A. 1700 3rd Street South
Q. Does the issue involve a sewer (wastewater) line?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Terese (Registered User)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.