Sidewalk Issue Archived

4025 North Point Parkway Alpharetta, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2195647

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

796 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

186

Description

The pedestrian signal at the northeast corner of Old Milton Parkway and Northpoint Parkway is not working. When attempting to cross Old Milton walking south on Northpoint, the signal button is not tripping the pedestrian signal.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.