Pris en compte par: City of Oakland Call Center

Dumping On Filbert St Reconnu

3130 Filbert Oakland, CA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

219702

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Vues:

305 fois

Quartier:

Clawson

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

421404

Tagged:

trash

Description

More illegal dumping along filbert st on both sides of the street between 32nd and 30th.


9 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Oakland 311 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Oakland Resident (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Réouvert Oakland Resident (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Oakland Resident (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Oakland Resident (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Oakland Resident (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Oakland 311 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.