Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

2120 43rd Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2197509

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

327 times

Reported:

on

Description

someone is dumping trash at vacant house 2120 43rd Ave N st pete 33714


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.