Streetlight Archived

2750 Nw 42nd Pl Gainesville, FL 32605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3875

Issue ID:

2201358

Submitted To:

City Service Area

Category:

Streetlight

Viewed:

267 times

Neighborhood:

311GNV Police Sector 1

Reported:

on

Description

Street light goes off and on. Pole #11919. Submitted by Phil Mann

also asked...
Q. Is the street light working?
A. No
Q. Is it blocked or obstructed?
A. No

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • 311GNV (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Department (Primary) (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.