Lawn Care Buksan

1115 Oak Street Coatesville, PA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

220163

Submitted To:

Coatesville

Kategorya:

High Weeds and Vacant Lots

Tiningnan:

728 beses

Lugar:

Coatesville

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.coatesville.org

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

blighted property

Deskripsyon

The lawn(weeds) behind 1115 Oak Street are about 1 to 2 feet tall. Lawn has not been mowed since last reported to the city in early May or June.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video