Missed collection Archived

120 Willard Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5635

Issue ID:

2202778

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

1693 times

Neighborhood:

Westville

Reported:

on

Description

Recycling was not picked up on Willard St between Barnett and Alden on Monday.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.