Trash/Recycling Archived

39 Falmouth St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2202923

Submitted To:

City of Portland

Category:

Trash/Recycling

Viewed:

1694 times

Neighborhood:

Portland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

50180

Duplicated By:

2202739

Description

Unbagged garbage at curb

also asked...
Q. Type of Trash Problem
A. Litter

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.