Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

2615 Bayside Dr. S. - Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2203255

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

346 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage over taking the alley on 2615 Bayside Dr. s

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.