Street Light Issue Archivé

1324 80th Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 363590

ID du Problème:

2203864

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Street Light Request

Vues:

1757 fois

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

000131021

Tagged:

street light

Description

Citizen called about a street light that is flashing on and off at 1324 80th Street South.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of St. Pete (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of St. Pete (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.