Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Pothole Acknowledged

9932 Gould St. Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2206788

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

North Stonehurst

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

632441

Description

There are several fairly severe pot holes on Gould St. between 98th Ave and the Medford Industrial Park Gate towards the end of Gould.

Please fix. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.