Private property debris Archived

20 Meadow Road windsor ct Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 32405

Issue ID:

2207227

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Private property debris

Viewed:

879 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Report of litter, debris, and trash on the property and the roadway.

also asked...
Q. What is the debris?
A. various
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. Yes
Q. How long has it been like that?
A. unknown
Q. Is the property vacant or occupied?
A. Occupied

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.