storm call Archived

8450 Piedmont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2207287

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

1649 times

Reported:

on

Description

tree fell on house because of DTE digging

also asked...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Tree Down
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. Yes
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Berm (area between sidewalk and street)

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.