Traffic Sign or Signal Issue Archived

110th Ave And 113th St Largo, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2207689

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

553 times

Neighborhood:

Seminole

Reported:

on

Description

Needs a traffic signal at this intersection very badly functioning in the mornings and afternoons

also asked...
Q. At what time of day did you experience the problem occurring?
A. mornings, afternoons

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • neighbor2 (Guest)

  • Ray Marshall (Registered User)

  • CitizenC (Registered User)

  • CitizenC (Registered User)

  • Citizen T (Registered User)

  • Citizen T (Registered User)

  • Pinellas County Public Works - Traffic Engineering (Verified Official)

  • Citizen T (Registered User)

  • Closed Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.