Acknowledged by: Sandy Springs, GA

Code Enforcement Problem Acknowledged

291-297 Abernathy Rd Ne Sandy Springs GA 30328, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2209791

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Code Enforcement Problem

Viewed:

2748 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

879986

Description

Political Sign in the right of way

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other Code Enforcement Problem

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.