Sign Replacement Archived

2801 Adams Mill Rd Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2210200

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sign Replacement

Viewed:

286 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00391697

Description

The stop sign was knocked down by either a snow plow or car


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.