Pothole Archived

Corner Of Elm Street And Campbell Avenue Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 355

Issue ID:

2210411

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

550 times

Reported:

on

Description

There is a growing pothole in the left turn lane of eastbound Elm on the west side of Campbell Avenue (the hospital side). Hundreds and hundreds of cars use this route every day and the hole has been getting bigger the past few weeks


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Graffiti Abatement (Guest)

  • Fredybarra77@gmail.com (Registered User)

  • Samma (Registered User)

  • Rodrigo (Guest)

  • Fredybarra77@gmail.com (Registered User)

  • Closed Samma (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.