Street Light Issue Archived

12th And Trinity Austin, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2211875

Submitted To:

Austin 311

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

1281 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00026608

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street Light has been out for a week at the corner of 12th and Trinity near Waterloo Park corner

also asked...
Q. Type?
A. Street Light
Q. Issue?
A. Light Out

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.