Potholes Archived

1402 Wentbridge Rd Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2212451

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Sherwood Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

298224

Description

CUSTOMER STATING THAT THERE IS A POTHOLE IN ALLEY THAT NEEDS TO BE FIXED AS SOON AS POSSIBLE.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.