DPW - Debris Removal Archived

7741 Plainview Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2212492

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

1769 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2209198

Description

limbs on berm

also asked...
Q. Please include any important notes related to this request.
A. No Answer Given

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged DPW Environmental Enforcement - SS (Verified Official)

  • Closed DPW Environmental Enforcement - SS (Verified Official)

  • Environmental Enforcement - CR (Verified Official)

  • Reopened DPW Solid Waste - CH (Verified Official)

  • Closed DPW Solid Waste - CH (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.