Other Issues Archived

1250 University Ave Berkeley, CA 94702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2212656

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000282957

Description

Abandoned bicycle frame stripped of useful parts attached to a parking meter. Please remove it


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.