Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk Archived

1361 12th St Nw Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2215972

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk

Viewed:

217 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Description

sidewalks and crosswalks have not been shoveled since Tuesday's 10 inch snowfall


9 Comments

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Public Servent (Registered User)

  • aa (Guest)

  • Public Servent (Registered User)

  • aa (Guest)

  • Acknowledged Yeni Klemesrud (Registered User)

  • aa (Guest)

  • Public Servent (Registered User)

  • Closed Jim Sberal (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.