Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Police - Non Emergency Acknowledged

158 Union Ave Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2217024

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Police - Non Emergency

Viewed:

435 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Operating after shut down. They removed the pink notice on door & it said not to be remove. They think they are so smart think they are tricking. They parked where they never park. When I look inside it looks like they left but they didn't. In fact the are still serving "customers"

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. shut down and fine her or arrest he for breaking the law and illegal operation

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.