Sidewalks Archived

428 Avery Street Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1595

Issue ID:

2217258

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

759 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

broken concrete by street tree. Difficult for wheelchair, baby carriage to pass safely.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.