Snow Removal Archived

107 Douglas St Portland, Maine Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2217771

Submitted To:

City of Portland

Category:

Snow Removal

Viewed:

1630 times

Neighborhood:

Portland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

50264

Duplicated By:

2215258

Description

Can you Plow Dougherty field parking lot when you have a moment?


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.