Illegal Dumping Archived

456 Randolph St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2217806

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00393720

Description

Chair is still on the sidewalk even though a previous submission was closed as resolved


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.