Other Archived

9853 S 700 E Sandy, Utah Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2217981

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Signage

Viewed:

664 times

Neighborhood:

White City

Reported via:

http://www.udot.utah.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Traffic sign sheered off of the island separating the lanes of traffic.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.