Georgetown police Archived

1965 Fm 972 Austin, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2218272

Submitted To:

Austin 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1376 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor Road

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00028601

Description

I have been on the Fox 7 news twice,I have had 2 of my horses shot and now gun fire so close to my house we can hear the bullets,I have call 911 4 times tonight,only to get attitude. We are fixing to abandon a million dollar Estate,be cause I'm gay and 911 does not count for me....1965 Fm 972,Georgetown,Tx,78626

also asked...
Q. Issue?
A. I have been on Fox 7
Q. Detail?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.