No Access to green way Archived

901 Canenaugh Drive Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1960

Issue ID:

2218560

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

482 times

Neighborhood:

Six Forks

Reported via:

http://www.raleighnc.gov

Reported:

on

Description

The access to the Crabtree greenway is blocked and there is no way to get to the greenway to exercise or walk the dogs.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.