Snow Plowing Archived

4 Leo Chasse Way Framingham, MA 01701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2219188

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Winter Weather Issues

Viewed:

427 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Alan Brooks 6 Leo Chasse Way Framingham tel 5087880928

also asked...
Q. What snow plowing category is your issue related to:
A. Other Snow Plow issue

4 Comments

  • City of Framingham (Registered User)

  • Closed Director of Highway and Sanitation (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Fast1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Director of Highway and Sanitation (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.