Overgrown tree line Archived

113 Newhall St New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Photo

Reporter

Civic Points: 860
41638 1507270112 7595 n small square

Issue ID:

221935

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

1204 times

Neighborhood:

Newhallville

Reported:

on

Description

the city owned lot on the corner of Newhall and Thompson has 2 ft high weeds growing on the sidewalk strip on Thompson St


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.